Taxonomy Name Parapercis sexfaciata
Class Actinopterygii
Order
Genus Parapercis
Family Pinguipedidae
DOF Valid Name NO NAME
Common Name
Fish Base Name
Local Name NO NAME
Synonym
Original author
Body Color
Spesific Description

Body color:

 

Specific Description: